7 Days to Die Stats

Illustrated survivor outpost with a zombie barricade, supply crates and a bounty board
BN
Currently playing: WE090626.2Warranty Expired / BAD NEIGHBORS PVPDay 347Last reported October 29, 2026 3:38 pm

Includes earlier server history whose seed was not recorded.

← All players

Updated

NateJames

Level 45 · 50h 39m online · last seen 19 hours ago · Member profile

  • #12 of 64 in kills
  • #29 in headshot %

Party & solo

0mParty time
7h 10mSolo time
0Largest party
0Party kills

Party 0%Solo 100%

1,196Kills
240Deaths
0.73PvP K/D
30.4%Headshots
23Blood Moon kills
348 kmWalked

Favorite weapon

Auto Shotgun

135 kills · 401 hits · 92,304 damage

Kills by type

  • Zombie 1,148
  • Animal 37
  • Player 11

Zombie hits 5,399Head hits 1,642Animal hits 13Crits 25

Weapons

IconWeaponKillsHitsDamage
Pistol2121,863103,319
Iron Crossbow15225156,959
Auto Shotgun13540192,304
Primitive Bow13441643,262
Compound Crossbow10721174,675
Steel Sledgehammer8721855,507
Compound Bow7815145,312
AK472930716,054

PvP

11 / 15Kills / deaths
2,341PvP damage dealt
3,660PvP damage taken

Building

942,686Blocks placed
18,610/hPlacement rate

This rate is beyond normal play, so it probably includes admin or creative-mode placement.

Blood Moon

23Zombie kills
0Player kills
0Deaths

Gathering, farming, hunting & building

Seeds collected

  • 3Hop: 3
  • 3Corn: 3
  • 1Goldenrod: 1
  • 1Chrysanthemum: 1
  • 1Pumpkin: 1

Planted

  • 24Tree Planted Mountain Pine1m: 24
  • 14Tree Planted Oak1m: 14
  • 1Tree Mountain Pine12m: 1

Animals hunted

  • 6Zombie Dog: 6
  • 4Snake: 4

Traps placed

  • 158Trap Spikes Wood Dmg: 158

Blocks built

  • 158Trap Spikes Wood Dmg: 158
  • 24Tree Planted Mountain Pine1m: 24
  • 10Tree Planted Oak1m: 10
  • 7Terr Top Soil: 7
  • 1Tree Mountain Pine12m: 1

Resources gathered

Everything picked up from mining, salvaging, harvesting, loot and trades.

  • 146,763Wood: 146,763
  • 30,143Gas Can: 30,143
  • 22,756Scrap Iron: 22,756
  • 2,818Scrap Polymers: 2,818
  • 2,543Cloth: 2,543
  • 1,032Mechanical Parts: 1,032
  • 672Spring: 672
  • 391Metal Pipe: 391
  • 278Electric Parts: 278
  • 148Oil: 148
All stats

Survival

Level
45
Current life
4m
Time online
50h 39m
Last seen
October 28, 2026
Bounties collected
0
Foupaa kills
0
Best Foupaa streak
0
Lifetime zombie kills (game counter)
2,105

Combat

Hits dealt
5,497
Total damage
580,417
Critical hits
25
Zombie hits
5,399
Zombie head hits
1,642
Animal hits
13

Farming

Planted
101
Crops
224,042
Seeds
9
Scroll to Top