7 Days to Die Stats

Illustrated survivor outpost with a zombie barricade, supply crates and a bounty board
BN
Currently playing: WE090626.2Warranty Expired / BAD NEIGHBORS PVPDay 348Last reported October 29, 2026 6:18 pm

Includes earlier server history whose seed was not recorded.

← All players

Updated

Mrjeeps

Level 171 · 104h 15m online · last seen 9 minutes ago

Lone wolf x 0Current seed: in progress
  • #2 of 64 in kills
  • #19 in headshot %

Party & solo

0mParty time
15h 2mSolo time
0Largest party
0Party kills

Party 0%Solo 100%

13,859Kills
182Deaths
3.00PvP K/D
52.2%Headshots
764Blood Moon kills
1,091 kmWalked

Favorite weapon

Stun Baton

10,613 kills · 55,210 hits · 8,036,220 damage

Kills by type

  • Zombie 13,579
  • Animal 277
  • Player 3

Zombie hits 62,284Head hits 32,543Animal hits 8Crits 0

Weapons

IconWeaponKillsHitsDamage
Stun Baton10,61355,2108,036,220
Polearm1,7943,813824,004
Hunting Rifle7451,400564,352
Stone Spear16560629,125
Iron Spear11021527,066
Rocket Launcher5913815
Sniper Rifle289748,055
Truck 4x 42016415,903
Ammo Pipe Bomb200

PvP

3 / 1Kills / deaths
0PvP damage dealt
20PvP damage taken

Building

246,592Blocks placed
2,365/hPlacement rate

Blood Moon

764Zombie kills
0Player kills
0Deaths

Gathering, farming, hunting & building

Crops harvested

  • 673Goldenrod Plant: 673
  • 432Chrysanthemum Plant: 432

Seeds collected

  • 9Chrysanthemum: 9
  • 9Goldenrod: 9
  • 4Corn: 4
  • 2Aloe: 2
  • 1Potato: 1

Planted

  • 63Goldenrod: 63
  • 62Chrysanthemum: 62
  • 7Tree Juniper4m: 7
  • 5Tree Dead Tree: 5
  • 4Tree Winter Ever Green: 4
  • 3Tree Oak Sml: 3
  • 3Tree Mountain Pine31m: 3
  • 3Tree Mountain Pine Dry21m: 3
  • 3Tree Pine Burnt Full Med: 3

Animals hunted

  • 55Zombie Dog: 55
  • 7Snake: 7
  • 6Wolf: 6
  • 4Zombie bear: 4
  • 4Bear Small: 4
  • 3Dire wolf: 3
  • 3Bear: 3
  • 1Doe: 1
  • 1Boar: 1
  • 1Mountain lion: 1

Blocks built

  • 31Terr Dirt: 31
  • 8Wood Hatch: 8
  • 7Chrysanthemum: 7
  • 7Goldenrod: 7
  • 7Tree Juniper4m: 7
  • 7Chemistry Station: 7
  • 6Terr Top Soil: 6

Resources gathered

Everything picked up from mining, salvaging, harvesting, loot and trades.

  • 41,637Gas Can: 41,637
  • 10,906Scrap Iron: 10,906
  • 7,124Wood: 7,124
  • 2,168Forged Steel: 2,168
  • 1,125Cloth: 1,125
  • 636Yucca Fibers: 636
  • 594Raw Meat: 594
  • 340Scrap Polymers: 340
All stats

Survival

Level
171
Current life
1h 41m
Time online
104h 15m
Last seen
October 29, 2026
Bounties collected
0
Foupaa kills
0
Best Foupaa streak
0
Lifetime zombie kills (game counter)
25,439

Combat

Hits dealt
62,719
Total damage
9,664,317
Critical hits
0
Zombie hits
62,284
Zombie head hits
32,543
Animal hits
8

Farming

Planted
185
Crops
67,124
Seeds
46
Scroll to Top