7 Days to Die Stats

Illustrated survivor outpost with a zombie barricade, supply crates and a bounty board
BN
Currently playing: WE090626.2Warranty Expired / BAD NEIGHBORS PVPDay 347Last reported October 29, 2026 3:38 pm

Includes earlier server history whose seed was not recorded.

← All players

Updated

Koobah

Level 300 · 174h 51m online · last seen 4 hours ago · Member profile

  • #1 of 64 in kills
  • #33 in headshot %

Party & solo

1h 30mParty time
19h 5mSolo time
2Largest party
0Party kills

Party 7.3%Solo 92.7%

15,443Kills
42Deaths
6.00PvP K/D
14.4%Headshots
4,727Blood Moon kills
1,833 kmWalked

Favorite weapon

M60 machine gun

13,015 kills · 43,588 hits · 24,596,318 damage

Kills by type

  • Zombie 14,619
  • Animal 812
  • Player 12

Zombie hits 50,201Head hits 7,239Animal hits 77Crits 50

Weapons

IconWeaponKillsHitsDamage
M60 machine gun13,01543,58824,596,318
Auto Shotgun7449081,137,280
Steel Sledgehammer649923476,735
Pistol5502,396453,709
Pipe Baton14465933,668
Impact Driver8303,231
Steel Pickaxe2203,130

115 hits from unclassified sources not shown.

PvP

12 / 2Kills / deaths
4,002PvP damage dealt
560PvP damage taken

Building

3,094,187Blocks placed
17,696/hPlacement rate

This rate is beyond normal play, so it probably includes admin or creative-mode placement.

Blood Moon

4,727Zombie kills
1Player kills
0Deaths

Gathering, farming, hunting & building

Crops harvested

  • 48,721Grace Corn: 48,721
  • 26,276Chrysanthemum Plant: 26,276

Seeds collected

  • 9Grace Corn: 9
  • 3Corn: 3
  • 2Pumpkin: 2
  • 1Aloe: 1
  • 1Coffee: 1
  • 1Goldenrod: 1

Planted

  • 2,780Grace Corn: 2,780

Animals hunted

  • 29Zombie Dog: 29
  • 13Dire wolf: 13
  • 13Zombie bear: 13
  • 2Snake: 2
  • 2Mountain lion: 2
  • 2Rabbit: 2
  • 2Chicken: 2
  • 1Coyote: 1
  • 1Bear: 1

Blocks built

  • 3Grace Corn: 3
  • 1Apiary: 1
  • 1Tree Mountain Pine41m: 1
  • 1Vault Door: 1

Resources gathered

Everything picked up from mining, salvaging, harvesting, loot and trades.

  • 1,264,924Scrap Iron: 1,264,924
  • 245,013Gas Can: 245,013
  • 133,732Wood: 133,732
  • 102,241Forged Steel: 102,241
  • 66,549Mechanical Parts: 66,549
  • 49,471Scrap Polymers: 49,471
  • 30,873Spring: 30,873
  • 20,618Electric Parts: 20,618
All stats

Survival

Level
300
Current life
71h 30m
Time online
174h 51m
Last seen
October 29, 2026
Bounties collected
0
Foupaa kills
0
Best Foupaa streak
0
Lifetime zombie kills (game counter)
29,782

Combat

Hits dealt
50,792
Total damage
26,932,762
Critical hits
50
Zombie hits
50,201
Zombie head hits
7,239
Animal hits
77

Farming

Planted
4,725
Crops
2,956,358
Seeds
182
Scroll to Top