7 Days to Die Stats

Illustrated survivor outpost with a zombie barricade, supply crates and a bounty board
BN
Currently playing: WE090626.2Warranty Expired / BAD NEIGHBORS PVPDay 347Last reported October 29, 2026 3:38 pm

Includes earlier server history whose seed was not recorded.

← All players

Updated

Frayda

Level 26 · 29h 54m online · last seen 2 days ago

  • #13 of 64 in kills
  • #20 in headshot %

Party & solo

5h 41mParty time
15mSolo time
2Largest party
248Party kills

Party 95.8%Solo 4.2%

682Kills
27Deaths
1.00PvP K/D
50.8%Headshots
191Blood Moon kills
150 kmWalked

Favorite weapon

AK47

105 kills · 528 hits · 30,724 damage

Kills by type

  • Zombie 646
  • Animal 35
  • Player 1

Zombie hits 1,860Head hits 945Animal hits 50Crits 11

Weapons

IconWeaponKillsHitsDamage
Pipe Baton5071,102145,870
AK4710552830,724
Hunting Rifle247610,086
Stone Sledgehammer23624,238
Stone Spear10331,900
Pipe Machine Gun5522,908
Leather Knuckles3141,419
Stone Axe192,995

PvP

1 / 0Kills / deaths
457PvP damage dealt
48PvP damage taken

Building

286,990Blocks placed
9,598/hPlacement rate

This rate is beyond normal play, so it probably includes admin or creative-mode placement.

Blood Moon

191Zombie kills
0Player kills
0Deaths

Gathering, farming, hunting & building

Crops harvested

  • 28Corn: 28
  • 14Potato: 14

Seeds collected

  • 2Aloe: 2
  • 1Mushroom: 1
  • 1Chrysanthemum: 1
  • 1Corn: 1
  • 1Pumpkin: 1

Animals hunted

  • 11Zombie Dog: 11
  • 4Snake: 4

Blocks built

  • 2Picture Frame Gun Schematic: 2
  • 1Picture Frame 01n: 1
  • 1Picture Frame 01o: 1
  • 1Picture Frame Tank: 1

Resources gathered

Everything picked up from mining, salvaging, harvesting, loot and trades.

  • 582Scrap Iron: 582
  • 274Cloth: 274
  • 86Wood: 86
  • 56Scrap Polymers: 56
  • 50Raw Meat: 50
  • 47Gas Can: 47
  • 27Animal Fat: 27
  • 24Metal Pipe: 24
All stats

Survival

Level
26
Current life
2h 56m
Time online
29h 54m
Last seen
October 27, 2026
Bounties collected
0
Foupaa kills
0
Best Foupaa streak
0
Lifetime zombie kills (game counter)
980

Combat

Hits dealt
1,935
Total damage
204,066
Critical hits
11
Zombie hits
1,860
Zombie head hits
945
Animal hits
50

Farming

Planted
1
Crops
1,253
Seeds
6
Scroll to Top