7 Days to Die Stats

Illustrated survivor outpost with a zombie barricade, supply crates and a bounty board
BN
Currently playing: WE090626.2Warranty Expired / BAD NEIGHBORS PVPDay 348Last reported October 29, 2026 6:18 pm

Includes earlier server history whose seed was not recorded.

← All players

Updated

razortomahawk

Level 228 · 172h 13m online · last seen 8 minutes ago · Member profile

  • #4 of 64 in kills
  • #28 in headshot %

Party & solo

11h 38mParty time
7h 37mSolo time
4Largest party
863Party kills

Party 60.4%Solo 39.6%

12,127Kills
135Deaths
1.19PvP K/D
30.6%Headshots
4,001Blood Moon kills
1,554 kmWalked

Favorite weapon

Hunting Rifle Savery

2,545 kills · 5,074 hits · 3,462,948 damage

Kills by type

  • Zombie 11,591
  • Animal 511
  • Player 25

Zombie hits 27,982Head hits 8,554Animal hits 50Crits 154

Weapons

IconWeaponKillsHitsDamage
Auto Shotgun3,4077,5405,267,961
Steel Sledgehammer2,8684,8142,379,943
Hunting Rifle Savery2,5455,0743,462,948
Sniper Rifle2,2266,5392,312,490
Iron Sledgehammer321427201,276
Machete76011,736
Steel Pickaxe11200

53 hits from unclassified sources not shown.

PvP

25 / 21Kills / deaths
6,662PvP damage dealt
6,074PvP damage taken

Building

334,268Blocks placed
1,941/hPlacement rate

Blood Moon

4,001Zombie kills
0Player kills
0Deaths

Gathering, farming, hunting & building

Crops harvested

  • 29,361Grace Corn: 29,361

Seeds collected

  • 5,616Grace Corn: 5,616
  • 357Goldenrod: 357
  • 77Chrysanthemum: 77
  • 30Cotton: 30
  • 9Pumpkin: 9
  • 4Mushroom: 4

Planted

  • 1,115Grace Corn: 1,115
  • 25Goldenrod: 25
  • 21Chrysanthemum: 21
  • 5Pumpkin: 5
  • 3Cotton: 3

Animals hunted

  • 15Zombie bear: 15
  • 13Zombie Dog: 13
  • 11Dire wolf: 11
  • 4Stag: 4
  • 3Snake: 3
  • 3Chicken: 3
  • 1Bear Small: 1
  • 1Doe: 1

Blocks built

  • 630Terr Destroyed Stone: 630
  • 25Wood Writable Crate: 25
  • 22Quantum Elevator Block Portable: 22
  • 22Iron Writable Crate: 22
  • 19Auto Turret: 19
  • 11Cement Mixer: 11

Resources gathered

Everything picked up from mining, salvaging, harvesting, loot and trades.

  • 833,280Scrap Iron: 833,280
  • 290,036Gas Can: 290,036
  • 178,223Wood: 178,223
  • 79,780Forged Steel: 79,780
  • 37,587Cloth: 37,587
  • 31,424Scrap Polymers: 31,424
  • 18,066Yucca Fibers: 18,066
  • 9,192Spring: 9,192
  • 8,104Mechanical Parts: 8,104
All stats

Survival

Level
228
Current life
5h 56m
Time online
172h 13m
Last seen
October 29, 2026
Bounties collected
0
Foupaa kills
0
Best Foupaa streak
0
Lifetime zombie kills (game counter)
22,591

Combat

Hits dealt
28,529
Total damage
14,056,107
Critical hits
154
Zombie hits
27,982
Zombie head hits
8,554
Animal hits
50

Farming

Planted
1,263
Crops
1,805,058
Seeds
6,093
Scroll to Top