7 Days to Die Stats

Illustrated survivor outpost with a zombie barricade, supply crates and a bounty board
BN
Currently playing: WE090626.2Warranty Expired / BAD NEIGHBORS PVPDay 347Last reported October 29, 2026 3:38 pm

Includes earlier server history whose seed was not recorded.

← All players

Updated

razortomahawk

Level 227 · 169h 51m online · online recently · Member profile

  • #4 of 64 in kills
  • #28 in headshot %

Party & solo

11h 0mParty time
5h 52mSolo time
4Largest party
851Party kills

Party 65.2%Solo 34.8%

12,113Kills
135Deaths
1.19PvP K/D
30.6%Headshots
4,001Blood Moon kills
1,550 kmWalked

Favorite weapon

Hunting Rifle Savery

2,539 kills · 5,068 hits · 3,452,690 damage

Kills by type

  • Zombie 11,578
  • Animal 510
  • Player 25

Zombie hits 27,961Head hits 8,551Animal hits 50Crits 154

Weapons

IconWeaponKillsHitsDamage
Auto Shotgun3,3997,5295,248,298
Steel Sledgehammer2,8684,8142,379,943
Hunting Rifle Savery2,5395,0683,452,690
Sniper Rifle2,2266,5392,312,490
Iron Sledgehammer321427201,276
Machete7568,384
Steel Pickaxe11200

53 hits from unclassified sources not shown.

PvP

25 / 21Kills / deaths
6,662PvP damage dealt
6,074PvP damage taken

Building

333,162Blocks placed
1,961/hPlacement rate

Blood Moon

4,001Zombie kills
0Player kills
0Deaths

Gathering, farming, hunting & building

Crops harvested

  • 14,708Grace Corn: 14,708

Seeds collected

  • 5,616Grace Corn: 5,616
  • 357Goldenrod: 357
  • 77Chrysanthemum: 77
  • 30Cotton: 30
  • 9Pumpkin: 9
  • 4Mushroom: 4

Planted

  • 1,115Grace Corn: 1,115
  • 25Goldenrod: 25
  • 21Chrysanthemum: 21
  • 5Pumpkin: 5
  • 3Cotton: 3

Animals hunted

  • 15Zombie bear: 15
  • 12Zombie Dog: 12
  • 11Dire wolf: 11
  • 4Stag: 4
  • 3Snake: 3
  • 3Chicken: 3
  • 1Bear Small: 1
  • 1Doe: 1

Blocks built

  • 154Terr Destroyed Stone: 154
  • 25Wood Writable Crate: 25
  • 22Iron Writable Crate: 22
  • 20Quantum Elevator Block Portable: 20
  • 19Auto Turret: 19
  • 11Cement Mixer: 11
  • 8Chemistry Station: 8
  • 4Wall Torch Light Player: 4

Resources gathered

Everything picked up from mining, salvaging, harvesting, loot and trades.

  • 833,280Scrap Iron: 833,280
  • 289,820Gas Can: 289,820
  • 172,728Wood: 172,728
  • 79,530Forged Steel: 79,530
  • 37,587Cloth: 37,587
  • 20,352Scrap Polymers: 20,352
  • 18,066Yucca Fibers: 18,066
  • 9,192Spring: 9,192
  • 8,104Mechanical Parts: 8,104
All stats

Survival

Level
227
Current life
3h 34m
Time online
169h 51m
Last seen
October 29, 2026
Bounties collected
0
Foupaa kills
0
Best Foupaa streak
0
Lifetime zombie kills (game counter)
22,578

Combat

Hits dealt
28,508
Total damage
14,022,834
Critical hits
154
Zombie hits
27,961
Zombie head hits
8,551
Animal hits
50

Farming

Planted
1,263
Crops
1,771,442
Seeds
6,093
Scroll to Top